Dahlia Taylor

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kylie Kane
Dahlia Taylor
©
fhg2.mofos.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1992
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 January 1992. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dahlia Taylor" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads