Daisy 19

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Marie 18
Daisy 19
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
26 October 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Left nostril, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from United States was born in 26 October 1987. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril, navel.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy 19" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads