Daisy Dips

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Marie Dips
Daisy Dips
©
incredulouslydriveway.tk
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
6 September 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 6 September 1985. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Dips" at the nearest future!

Ethnicity Caucasian (Native American, French, Irish & Dutch)

fakeHub ads