Eden Addams

Add to favorites
Also known as:Eden AryaEden Aria
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1996
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
32
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 January 1996. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Eden Addams" at the nearest future!