Farrah Dahl

Add to favorites
Also known as:Farrah Foxxx
Farrah Dahl
©
Brazzers
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model, sportswoman
Date of birth:
1 December 1980
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Ears, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star, adult model, sportswoman from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 1 December 1980. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on ears, navel.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah Dahl" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads