Farrah Flower

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jessica Carter
Farrah Flower
©
Cum Eating Cuckolds
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
12 January 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
37
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Flowers on lower back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 12 January 1992. She has really beautiful green eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: flowers on lower back.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah Flower" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads