Farrah Monroe

Add to favorites
Also known as:Electrra Flash
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
11 May 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 11 May 1988. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah Monroe" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads