Farrah Valentine

Add to favorites
Also known as:Serenity HazeLidia LeannLidia Leann LeeLidia Lee
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
22 January 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Heart above left breast.
Piercings:
Belly button
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 January 1994. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on belly button. She also has some tattoos: heart above left breast..

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah Valentine" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads