Fawn Vixen

Add to favorites
Also known as:Fawn B
Fawn Vixen
©
photos.modelmayhem.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
9 September 1982
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 9 September 1982. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fawn Vixen" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads