Hailey Brooke

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jenifer StoneJennifer StoneLexus Taylor
Hailey Brooke
©
gloryhole-blog.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
12 February 1990
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
34
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Pentagram and half-band inside left wrist, butterfly right breast, tribal butterfly lower back, butterfly right of navel, left shoulder blade, red heart left breast.
Piercings:
Clit, belly button, both sides of lower lip, tongue, right nostril.
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star, adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 12 February 1990. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on clit, belly button, both sides of lower lip, tongue, right nostril.. She also has some tattoos: pentagram and half-band inside left wrist, butterfly right breast, tribal butterfly lower back, butterfly right of navel, left shoulder blade, red heart left breast..

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads