Halo Crush

Add to favorites
Also known as:Halo Sweet
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
23 November 1987
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Down right side, near left hip
Piercings:
Navel, clit, nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 23 November 1987. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit, nipples. She also has some tattoos: down right side, near left hip.

fakeHub ads