I Love Janelle

Also known as:Love JanelleJanelle Love
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
21 April 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
68 kg (149.9 lbs)
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 21 April 1987. She has really nice green eyes.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "I Love Janelle" at the nearest future!