Idelsy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Idelsy Love
Idelsy
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
4 December 1986
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Eye of horus on lower back, pentagram on pelvis, and aheartagram on hand
Piercings:
Nose
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 4 December 1986. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on nose. She also has some tattoos: eye of horus on lower back, pentagram on pelvis, and aheartagram on hand.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Idelsy" at the nearest future!

I was born in Las Vegas, NV. I'm a Spanish/Middle-Eastern mix now living in steamy Miami. I've always been an exhibitionist and love exploring my sexuality, especially in front of the camera. I have a major latex fetish... I love everything about it... having it wrapped tightly around me and the sensual slippery sensation of wearing it... I adore wearing super high heels... the restraint of an incredibly tight corset and slipping on a pair of silk stockings.. nothing makes me feel more like a woman. I also have a rubber ducky fetish. :)

fakeHub ads