Jackie Stevens

Add to favorites
Also known as:Naked Jackie
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
31 December 1979
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 31 December 1979. She has really stunner hazel eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jackie Stevens" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads