Jacy Allen

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jodie PrestonJustine LoveJacey AllenJodi SwaffordJody SwaffordJodi PrestonNancy RiversJody Roseman
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
4 February 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1983
Career end:
1985
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
37
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model, porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 4 February 1975. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1983. Her career was finished in 1985. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads