Lacey Grant

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacey Armen
Lacey Grant
©
myworldnews.us
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
30 August 1962
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Butterfly on hip
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 30 August 1962. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: butterfly on hip.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Grant" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads