Lacey Johnson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacey Alexis
Lacey Johnson
©
fhg.blacked.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
3 February 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star, adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 3 February 1995. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Johnson" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads