Laci Koning

Add to favorites
Also known as:Laci Michelle
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
21 February 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 21 February 1987. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Laci Koning" at the nearest future!

Dress size: 2

fakeHub ads