Lacy Spice

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kayla LynnKayla KaydenLacy Ann Spice
Lacy Spice
©
Twistys
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
6 September 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 6 September 1988. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads