Mac Tease

Also known as:Model MacTease
©
www.celebritybeauties.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
13 February 1997
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
30
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 February 1997. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Mac Tease" at the nearest future!