Maddie Springs

Add to favorites
Also known as:Luna Springs
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
30 December 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Belly button
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model, porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 December 1991. She has really stunner brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on belly button.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Maddie Springs" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads