Madison Leigh

Add to favorites
Also known as:Milf Madison
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
24 September 1966
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star, adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 24 September 1966. She has really lovely hazel eyes and red hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madison Leigh" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads