Naidyne

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadine Sage
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
16 March 1993
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2012
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Small sunflower on right ankle, tiny pawprint behind left ear
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 16 March 1993. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: small sunflower on right ankle, tiny pawprint behind left ear.

She started her career in 2012. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads