Odette Delacroix

Also known as:Odette De La CroixOdette Michelle
©
twitter profile
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
15 October 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
40 kg (88.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 15 October 1989. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Odette Delacroix" at the nearest future!