Olivia Alexander

Add to favorites
Also known as:Priscilla AngeliaOlivia Usey
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
17 May 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 17 May 1988. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olivia Alexander" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads