Olivia Black

Add to favorites
Also known as:BelladonnaMiss Olivia Black
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
17 October 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left arm sleeve, left thigh, left hip, both hands, upper and lower back
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 17 October 1986. She has really nice hazel eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on ears. She also has some tattoos: left arm sleeve, left thigh, left hip, both hands, upper and lower back.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olivia Black" at the nearest future!

Experience

September 2013/Present - Cosplay Model Appearance (Comic Conventions)

August 2014/Present - Co-host Diamond Lou Internet Radio Show

September 2014 - CF Benefit Guest Appearance

June 2014 - Feature Guest "Friday Night Loitering"

June 2014 - Lead Female Role Acoustic Music Video

December 2013 - Cosplay Deviants Model

October 2012 - Product Model (Various National and Internation Companies)

October 2011/April 2013 - Pawn Stars

September 2007/Present - Suicide Girl

May 2006/Present - Promo Model (Various National and International Companies)

July 2004/Present - Performer (Celebrity Trixi Rocky Horror Burlesque Performance)

Publications

Inked Magazine (x2)

Inked Girls

Tabu Tattoo

Enquirer

Fox News

Rebel Ink

Nude Ink

Philanthropy

Las Vegas Catholic Worker Soup Line Volunteer

Fallings Whistles August Generation Whistler Society Vegas Chapter

Dollies & Doggies Calendar Model

Cystic Fibrosis Benefit Events Host

St. Baldricks Benefit Events Host

Las Vegas ASPCA Benefit Event Host

Commons4Kids

fakeHub ads