Paige Little

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sexy Little Paige
Paige Little
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
6 March 1966
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
30
Height:
150 cm (4.9 feet)
Weight:
42 kg (92.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Lower back
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 6 March 1966. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on ears. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Little" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads