Rachael Michelle

Add to favorites
Also known as:Remi
©
myspace.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1986
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1986. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachael Michelle" at the nearest future!