Abella Anderson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Latina RuviAmy QuesadaAmyAnna
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 May 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2010
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 16 May 1988. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2010. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Breasts augmented from B to D in January 2010.

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best New Starlet (Fan's Choice).

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.

Heritage: Cuban