Abi Grace

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abigail Grace
Abi Grace
©
Hookup Hotshot
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 January 1998
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 7 January 1998. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Abi Grace" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads