Adahlia

Add to favorites
Also known as:Adahlia DiamanteMiss AdahliaAdahlia Cole
Adahlia
©
luscious.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 August 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Nose, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 9 August 1986. She has really nice blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on nose, clit. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Adahlia" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads