Adajja

Add to favorites
Also known as:Adajja Adams
Adajja
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 August 1971
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Clitoris
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 11 August 1971. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clitoris.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Adajja" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads