Alexis Capri

Add to favorites
Also known as:Stella CostanzaCapri Anderson
Alexis Capri
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 March 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Text on inner left ankle, heart with text on right wrist, outside right ankle, heart shape lower rear left ear, neck nape - gold cross, faint hello kitty head on lower right calf, treble clef staff behind right ear
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 March 1988. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: text on inner left ankle, heart with text on right wrist, outside right ankle, heart shape lower rear left ear, neck nape - gold cross, faint hello kitty head on lower right calf, treble clef staff behind right ear.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Alexis Capri" at the nearest future!

AVN Award 2013: Best Supporting Actress.

fakeHub ads