Allie Haze

Add to favorites
Also known as:Brittany Joy
Allie Haze
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 May 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Red heart with cross on top right hip
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 10 May 1987. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: red heart with cross on top right hip.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Allie Haze" at the nearest future!

2011 AVN Award: Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards: Best New Starlet (Editor’s Choice).

2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award: Best Actress - Parody - Allie Haze

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Actress - Parody Release - Star Wars XXX

Penthouse Pet of the Month - January 2014

fakeHub ads