Angelica Sin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ms. SandersAlexandra SinnAngela OliverAngelic SinAngelica Sinn
Angelica Sin
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 April 1974
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 9 April 1974. She has really nice green eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on ears.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Years active from 1997-2008. Has a degree in Nursing from the University of South Carolina.

fakeHub ads