Anya Ivy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sexxxy Ivy
Anya Ivy
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 January 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
38
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
On her back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 28 January 1992. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: on her back.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Anya Ivy" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads