Ashli Orion

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ashley Orion
Ashli Orion
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 June 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
37
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Black star on the right side of the lower back, smiley on right middle finger, cannabis leaf on right ring finger, music note behind left ear
Piercings:
Tongue (2 piercings)
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 19 June 1987. She has really lovely blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue (2 piercings). She also has some tattoos: black star on the right side of the lower back, smiley on right middle finger, cannabis leaf on right ring finger, music note behind left ear.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ashli Orion" at the nearest future!

Nationality/Heritage: American/Spanish.

Urban X Awards 2010: Best Interracial Star.

fakeHub ads