Ashlynn Brooke

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ashlynn Brooks
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 August 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Dice on left bikini line, tiny lizard right of pubes, kneeling fairy small of back, open circle around left ankle with star on top, small tribal top of right foot.
Piercings:
Navel, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 14 August 1985. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit. She also has some tattoos: dice on left bikini line, tiny lizard right of pubes, kneeling fairy small of back, open circle around left ankle with star on top, small tribal top of right foot..

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Years active: 2006 - present. Twisty's Treat of the Month - December, 2008.

2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses

2008 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Breasts

2009 AVN Award – Best Continuing Video Series Ashlynn Goes to College

2009 AVN Award – Best Interactive DVD My Plaything: Ashlynn Brooke

2009 AVN Award – Best New Series Ashlynn Goes to College

2009 Exotic Dancer Award – Best Newcomer (Sherwin Escurel)