B.B. Gunns

Also known as:Bodacious BubblesBB GunnsBB GunsB B Guns
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 February 1970
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
J
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
76
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "J" with implants) was born in 20 February 1970. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

She started as a stripper and feature dancer and was very popular and noted for her tanned body, classic blonde looks and large enhanced breasts. She often traveled all over the USA as a feature dancer. Her shows were often very lively and involved exotic costumes with props and audience participation. She has starred in relatively few (mainly softcore) videos and also made an appearance in the movie, Big Money Hustlas, which also featured brief scenes by porn stars Kayla Kleevage and XXXena. She is still active as a feature dancer, though she keeps her personal life private.

She has appeared numerous times in men's magazines such as Score, Gent, and Exotic Dancer. She has won various Miss Nude awards; she won the Miss Nude Mediterranean and was also a Miss Nude World Semi-finalist. She has appeared on HBO's television series Real Sex, as well on talk show The Jenny Jones Show.