Baby Cakes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Babycakes
Baby Cakes
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 July 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 23 July 1988. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Baby Cakes" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads