Baby Doll

Add to favorites
Also known as:KimiBabydollEcstasyXTCBaby GirlB4by Doll
Baby Doll
©
bootyliciousmag.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 December 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2004
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder, lower back, left foot.
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 22 December 1982. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder, lower back, left foot..

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2004. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Astrology: Capricorn

fakeHub ads