Baby Jayne

Add to favorites
Also known as:B. JayneBaby Jane
Baby Jayne
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 October 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
38
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
63 kg (138.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 28 October 1975. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads