Bailey

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bailey NicoleBailey M.
Bailey
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 June 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Below navel, right hip, between shoulder blades, 3 stars on tail bone
Piercings:
Left nipple, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 June 1986. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on left nipple, tongue. She also has some tattoos: below navel, right hip, between shoulder blades, 3 stars on tail bone.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads