Bailey Bliss

Add to favorites
Also known as:Katiee
Bailey Bliss
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 May 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 18 May 1985. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Years Active / 2005-2007

fakeHub ads