Bailey Brooke

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bailey BrookesBailey Matthews
Bailey Brooke
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 February 1996
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
33
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left forearm, both sides of stomach
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 9 February 1996. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: left forearm, both sides of stomach.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Bailey Brooke" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads