Bailey Brooks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bailey BrookBaily BrooksBailey Brookes
Bailey Brooks
©
www.nsgalleries.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 January 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2016
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
"playmate" on left hip, "atlanta" on lower back, between shoulder blades, both wrists
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 9 January 1982. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: "playmate" on left hip, "atlanta" on lower back, between shoulder blades, both wrists.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2016. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads