Bailey Montaine

Add to favorites
Also known as:Baily Montaine
Bailey Montaine
©
www.excaliburfilms.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 February 1972
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1999
Career end:
2001
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel &amp, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 10 February 1972. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel &, clit.

She started her career in 1999. Her career was finished in 2001. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Astrology: Aquarius

fakeHub ads