Bailey Sky

Add to favorites
Also known as:Baily Sky
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 February 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 11 February 1985. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads