Barbara Alton

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nancy MyersAnn WhitingBarbara Trent
Barbara Alton
©
www.fooks.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 June 1959
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1979
Career end:
1995
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
40
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Both hands
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 8 June 1959. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: both hands.

She started her career in 1979. Her career was finished in 1995. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Barbara grew up in West Covina, California, and moved to Los Angeles to attend art school after turning 18. She studied acting, and appeared in the mainstream movie "The Toolbox Murders" in 1978. She also studied to be a make-up artist, which she now does for adult and mainstream productions.

fakeHub ads