Bella Moretti

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bella MaretteBella MorectiBella Morietti
Bella Moretti
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 March 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Inner right forearm, script of bella lower back
Piercings:
Tongue, navel, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 12 March 1989. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: inner right forearm, script of bella lower back.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads